Kantinediensten

2e seizoenshelft 2018/2019

DATUMTijdKantinedienst
Zaterdag 9 februari9.00-11.30Marissa de L.
13.00 - 17.00Marissa de L.
Esther S.
Zaterdag 16 februari8.30 - 10.45Jacqueline v D.
10.45 - 13.00Angelique van B.
13.00 - 17.00Nathalie B.
17.00 - 18.00Wesley V.
18.00 - 19.00Kees T.
Zaterdag 23 februari13.00 - 17.00Anita T.
Angelique van B.
17.00 - 19.00Graham H.
Zaterdag 9 maart9.00 - 11.30Liesbeth. L.
12.45 - 16.30Chantal de K.
Nathalie T.
16.30 - 19.00Koen van O.
Roan de F.
Zaterdag 16 maart8.30 - 10.45Inez F.
10.45 - 13.00Sylvia F.
13.00 - 17.00Monique vd B.
17.00 - 19.00Manuel P.
Zaterdag 23 maart9.00 - 11.00Fam. van Leeuwaarden
13.00 - 16.30Monique vd D.
Esther S.
16.30 - 19.00Dave B.
Jesse de J.
Zaterdag 6 april8.30 - 10.45Lianne L.
10.45 - 13.00Fam. Hooiveld
13.00 - 16.30Mandy
Marissa de L.
16.30 - 19.00Raymond R.
Niek de P.
Zaterdag 13 april9.00 - 11.00Monique vd B.
11.00 - 13.00Nathalie B.
13.00 - 17.00Chantal de K.
17.00 - 19.00Ernest vd W.
Zaterdag 20 april13.00 - 17.00Rieneke
17.00 - 19.00Joeri G.
Zaterdag 4 mei8.30 - 11.30Annemiek van K.
12.45 - 16.30Monique vd D.
16.30 - 19.00Roy de B.
Zaterdag 11 mei8.30 - 10.45Annegien
10.45 - 13.00Franciska B.
17.00 - 19.00Kees K.
Zaterdag 18 mei9.30 - 11.30Bianca v. D.
12.45 - 16.30Nathalie P.
Lianne L.
16.30 - 19.00Sander van O.
Jermo S.
Zaterdag 25 mei9.00 - 11.00Fam van Leeuwaarden
11.00 - 13.00Fam de Jong
13.00 - 17.00Karin (Optie)
17.00 - ...Evenementencommissie

 

1e seizoenshelft 2018/2019

DATUMTijdKantinedienst
Zaterdag 29 september9:15 - 11:00Ouders Tim van K
11:00 - 13:00Jolanda N.
13:00 - 16:30Anita T.
Monique vd D
16:30 - 19:00Raymond Rrovers
Dave Bout
Zaterdag 6 oktober9:00 - 11:00Ouders Naomi vd L.
11:00 - 13:00Jacqueline v D.
13:00 - 17:00-
17:00 - 19:00Kees T.
Zaterdag 13 oktober8.30 - 10:45Ouders Tim v K.
10:45 - 13:00Jolanda Nuijens
13:00 - 16:30Nathalie P.
Marissa
16:30 - 19:00Graham Holmes
Niek de Pau
Zaterdag 20 oktober12:45 - 16:30Anita Tilroe
16:30 - 19:00Joey vd Zanda
Zaterdag 27 oktober9:30 - 12:45Franciska
13:00 - 16:30Rieneke Wattel
Jolanda Nuijens
16:30 - 19:00Koen v Os
Kees Kloosterman
Zaterdag 3 november8:30 - 11:00Lianne
11:00 - 12:45Kantine dicht
12:45 - 16:15Mandy
16:15 - 19:00Roy de Bruine
Zaterdag 10 november8:30 - 11:00Jacqueline
10:30 - 13:00Ouders Mirthe
13:00 - 16:30Chantal
16:30 - 19:00Manuel Prats
Zaterdag 17 november9:00 - 10:30Ouders v. Leeuw
10:30 - 12:00Ouders Yara v D.
12:00 - 12:45Kantine dicht
12:45 - 16:30Esther S.
Marissa
16:30 - 19:00Jesse de Jong
Sander v anOuwerkerk
Zaterdag 24 november8:30 - 12:00Sylvia F.
12:00 - 12:45Kantine dicht
12:45 - 16:30Anita T.
Nathalie B.
16:30 - 19:00Ralph B.
Wesley
Zaterdag 1 december9:30 - 12:30Marleen v S.
12:30 - 13:30Kantine dicht
13:30 - 16:30Monique vd B.
16:30 - 19:00Johan S.
Zaterdag 8 december8:30 - 10:45Ouders Mirthe
10:45 - 13:00Nathalie P.
13:00 - 16:30Esther S.
Mandy
16:30 - 19:00Bas van Os
Roan de Fouw
Print Friendly, PDF & Email